Women's Dresses fashion lace evening lace embroidery with beaded party-GKandaa.net
Women's Dresses fashion lace evening lace embroidery with beaded party-GKandaa.net
Women's Dresses fashion lace evening lace embroidery with beaded party-GKandaa.net
Women's Dresses fashion lace evening lace embroidery with beaded party-GKandaa.net
Women's Dresses fashion lace evening lace embroidery with beaded party-GKandaa.net
Women's Dresses fashion lace evening lace embroidery with beaded party-GKandaa.net

Women's Dresses fashion lace evening lace embroidery with beaded party

Regular price $110.99 Sale price $221.06

Occasion: Formal Evening
Item Type: Evening Dresses
Waistline: Natural
is_customized: Yes
Fabric Type: Organza
Dresses Length: Knee-Length
Neckline: Scoop
Silhouette: A-Line
Sleeve Length: Sleeveless
Decoration: Beading,Embroidery,Lace,Sashes
Sleeve Style: Tank
Train: None
Material: Polyester
Built-in Bra: Yes
Actual Images: Yes
Model Number: AC50
formal dress: lace dress
name: vestido de festa
other name: abiye gece elbisesi
evening dresses: robe de soiree courte
Style: vestidos de festa
type: robe de soirée
Feature: abiti da cerimonia da sera
occasion: evening gown

size Chest Width(cm) Waist Width(cm) Hip Width(cm)
2 83 65 91
4 84 68 92
6 88 70 96
8 90 72 98
10 93 75 101
12 97 79 105
14 100 83 109
16 104 86 112
18W 109 92 116
20W 114 98 121

Returns Center

What items are returnable?

  • Within 30 days of receipt of your shipment
  • In original condition
  • Unwashed and Unworn
  • In the original packaging

 What items are non-refundable?

  • Free gifts or promotional items

 Are there any charges for return?

  • There is no charges for return
  • Original shipping charges is non-refundable
  • You are responsible for return shipping charges

 How do I return?

  • Enter your order number and email address in the fields above and click Start a Return
  • Follow the screen instructions and select the items you want to return
  • You will get a confirmation email with shipping guidelines
  • Follow this link:  https://gkandaa.myreturnscenter.com/

 How soon will I get my refund?

  • Once your return is received and inspected, we will send you an email to notify you that we have received your returned item. We will also notify you of the approval or rejection of your refund.
  • If you are approved, then your refund will be processed, and a credit will automatically be applied original method of payment, within 10 business days.

Share this Product


More from this collection